Suunnistuksen SM-tilasto:2021

SM-tilasto:2021/ R1 ja R2 Girl in a jacket

Sija Seura Hiihtosuunnistus Pyöräsuunnistus Suunnistus Yhteensä
1 Tampereen Pyrintö 27 104 72 203
2 MS Parma 131 9 56 196
3 Rajamäen Rykmentti 88 58 11 157
4 Kymin Suunnistajat 140 0 8 148
5 Suunta Jyväskylä 74 51 20 145
6 Kouvolan Suunnistajat 111 7 23 141
7 Koovee 76 49 11 136
8 Hiiltomiehet 13 118 3 134
9 Lynx 1 55 67 123
10 Espoon Suunta 54 0 65 119
11 Epilän Esa 99 11 6 116
12 Valkeakosken Haka 97 2 10 109
13 Suunta 2000 104 0 0 104
14 Espoon Akilles 65 28 10 103
15 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 64 16 19 99
16 Rastiketut 79 15 0 94
17 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 43 34 13 90
18 Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 83 0 0 83
19 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 19 0 60 79
20 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 26 41 8 75
21 Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 9 47 74
22 SK Pohjantähti 37 22 11 70
23 OK Trian 17 37 13 67
24 Vehkalahden Veikot 36 15 15 66
25 OK 77 38 0 24 62
26 Sotkamon Jymy 59 0 0 59
27 Juvan Urheilijat 41 11 6 58
28 Rastivarsat 44 14 0 58
29 SOC Asikkala 34 23 0 57
30 Kyrös-Rasti 56 0 0 56
31 Pargas IF 20 9 27 56
32 Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 36 20 0 56
33 Kauhavan Wisa 39 9 3 51
34 Leppävaaran Sisu 25 26 0 51
35 Luumäen Rasti 44 0 0 44
36 Keravan Urheilijat 28 12 3 43
37 Rasti-Jussit 33 6 4 43
38 Hiisirasti 12 18 12 42
39 Joutsenon Kullervo 38 0 4 42
40 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 30 5 41
41 Lapuan Virkiä 2 22 16 40
42 Tarpian Suunta 16 19 5 40
43 Lammin Säkiä 23 17 0 40
44 Hyvinkään Rasti 15 20 4 39
45 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 25 11 38
46 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 36 2 0 38
47 Vaasan Suunnistajat 17 20 1 38
48 Pellon Ponsi 37 0 0 37
49 Sonkajärven Pahka 37 0 0 37
50 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18 18 0 36
51 IF Minken 31 5 0 36
52 OK Botnia 10 26 0 36
53 OC-DUBHE 15 18 0 33
54 Kalevan Rasti 0 0 33 33
55 Hauhon Sisu 16 16 1 33
56 Keuruun Kisailijat 33 0 0 33
57 Lappeen Riento 22 0 9 31
58 SKVuoksi 31 0 0 31
59 IF Femman 24 0 7 31
60 Hiidenkiertäjät 0 3 28 31
61 Asikkalan Raikas 2 21 8 31
62 Rasti-Nokia 6 10 15 31
63 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 0 30 0 30
64 Rasti-Kurikka 20 6 3 29
65 Paimion Rasti 0 0 29 29
66 Järvenpään Palo 0 28 0 28
67 Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät 16 12 0 28
68 Suomusjärven Sisu 5 16 6 27
69 Vetelin Urheilijat 25 0 0 25
70 Saarijärven Pullistus 6 10 7 23
71 Rasti-Lukko 0 0 23 23
72 Savon Suunta 22 0 0 22
73 Kangasala SK 4 6 12 22
74 Jalasjärven Jalas 4 18 0 22
75 RasTiimi 18 4 0 22
76 Rasti-Jyry 16 0 6 22
77 Kuortaneen Kunto 21 0 0 21
78 Hollolan Urheilijat -46 8 8 4 20
79 Navi 0 12 8 20
80 Rasti E4 19 0 0 19
81 Päijät-Rasti 15 3 0 18
82 Lahden Taimi 3 12 3 18
83 Ulvilan Ura 9 9 0 18
84 Lapin Veikot 18 0 0 18
85 Kangasniemen Kalske 14 3 0 17
86 Free Adventure 0 17 0 17
87 Saloisten Reipas 17 0 0 17
88 Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 17 0 0 17
89 Teuvan Rivakka 15 0 0 15
90 Rasti-Vihti 0 15 0 15
91 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 12 0 3 15
92 Haukiputaan Heitto 11 0 2 13
93 Kaakon Rasti 13 0 0 13
94 Turengin Sarastus 2 11 0 13
95 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 0 8 5 13
96 Yläneen Kiri 13 0 0 13
97 Suunta Jurva 1 12 0 13
98 Angelniemen Ankkuri 0 0 13 13
99 Muuramen Rasti 0 12 0 12
100 Kiimingin Urheilijat 0 12 0 12
101 Säyneisen Salpa 9 0 3 12
102 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 11 0 0 11
103 RastiPiikkiö 0 10 0 10
104 IK Falken 6 4 0 10
105 Puolangan Ryhti 10 0 0 10
106 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 0 8 9
107 Vaalan Karhu 9 0 0 9
108 Vaajakosken Terä 0 0 9 9
109 Oriveden Ponnistus 5 0 4 9
110 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 8 0 0 8
111 SK Uusi 0 0 8 8
112 Nastolan Terä 5 0 3 8
113 OK Raseborg 0 0 8 8
114 Närpes OK 7 0 0 7
115 Pohjankyrön Rasti 7 0 0 7
116 Riihimäen Suunnistajat 6 0 0 6
117 Siilin Rasti 6 0 0 6
118 Kauhajoen Karhu 0 6 0 6
119 Keski-Karjalan Rasti 6 0 0 6
120 Maarian Mahti 0 0 6 6
121 Halsuan Toivo 6 0 0 6
122 Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 0 0 5 5
123 Vakka-Rasti 0 0 5 5
124 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 5 0 0 5
125 Alatornion Pirkat 0 0 5 5
126 Pihkaniskat 1 0 4 5
127 Rasti 88 0 0 5 5
128 Nivalan Suunnistajat 5 0 0 5
129 Anttolan Urheilijat 4 0 0 4
130 Rastikarhut 0 0 4 4
131 Eksymä 0 4 0 4
132 Mesikämmenet 0 0 4 4
133 Iisalmen Visa 4 0 0 4
134 Sweden 0 0 4 4
135 SK Vuoksi 3 0 0 3
136 Salon Viesti 0 0 3 3
137 Hirvensalon Heitto 0 0 3 3
138 Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 0 0 3 3
139 Italy (U) 0 3 0 3
140 Loimaan Jankko 0 0 2 2
141 Rasti-Perniö 0 0 2 2
142 Tikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 0 0 2
143 Turun Suunnistajat 0 0 2 2
144 Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 0 0 2
145 Viitasaaren Suunta 2 0 0 2
146 Suosmeren Salpa 0 0 2 2
147 Länsi-Rajan Rasti 0 2 0 2
148 Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 0 2 0 2
149 Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 0 0 2
150 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 1 0 0 1
151 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 0 0 1
152 Malax IF 0 0 1 1
153 Perhon Kiri 1 0 0 1
154 Perämeren Rasti 0 0 1 1
155 Miehikkälän Vilkas 0 1 0 1
156 Lieksan Rasti 1 0 0 1
157 Suunta-Sepot 1 0 0 1
158 Someron Esa 0 0 1 1
159 Muurlan Vihuri 0 1 0 1
160 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 0 0 0 0
161 Perttelin Peikot 0 0 0 0
162 Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat 0 0 0 0
163 IF Brahe 0 0 0 0
164 Oulaisten Huima 0 0 0 0
165 OK Kristina 0 0 0 0
166 Olavin Rasti 0 0 0 0
167 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 0 0 0 0
168 Turun Metsänkävijät 0 0 0 0
169 Kimito SF 0 0 0 0
170 OC Puisto 0 0 0 0
171 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 0 0 0 0
172 Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 0 0 0 0
173 Lauttakylän Luja 0 0 0 0
174 Nivalan Urheilijat 0 0 0 0